?

Log in

NEW JOURNAL. - Im sick of smiling, and so is my jaw [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
SQUEEZY CHANEL*

[ website | Myspace! ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

NEW JOURNAL. [Aug. 9th, 2006|03:13 pm]
SQUEEZY CHANEL*
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: mooquackmoo
2006-08-09 05:19 pm (UTC)
done :))))) xx
(Reply) (Thread)
From: matchbox___
2006-08-09 05:30 pm (UTC)
do your thang honey x
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: poisonxlipstick
2006-08-09 08:07 pm (UTC)
looooweeez
it's debbie
add me?
:]
x
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: ten_togobaby_xo
2006-08-09 10:57 pm (UTC)
addeeed ye hen :)

xo

(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: spungemonky
2006-08-10 12:03 am (UTC)

Louiseh!

Can I get added again plz? :D

www.livejournal.com/users/spungemonky

Cheers xXx
(Reply) (Thread)
From: xo_cutprintit
2006-08-11 05:34 pm (UTC)
i added you back love:)xx
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mercyme__x
2006-08-13 11:07 pm (UTC)
you didnt even add me to start with.

bastard.

hahaha :p

xx
(Reply) (Thread)
From: princess___c
2006-08-14 07:46 pm (UTC)
added yeee.
xoxo.
(Reply) (Thread)
From: donaldo1308
2006-08-16 08:33 am (UTC)
added :) x
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: starsonthefloor
2006-08-18 03:52 pm (UTC)
yo
added
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _dearsergio_
2006-09-05 04:12 pm (UTC)
add me babe:)
x
(Reply) (Thread)
From: omgzzzfeena
2006-09-19 07:41 pm (UTC)
omg hey sexy.
add me aye?

x
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: greenlibertine
2006-10-12 12:56 am (UTC)

add

add
(Reply) (Thread)
From: x_seethestars_x
2006-11-16 05:18 pm (UTC)
:) add me?
(Reply) (Thread)